Visit our facebook page.     RallyCross May 14. Next meeting: Thursday, May 12

logo-img

Results from PMSC’s Spring Runoff Rally, April 23, 2022

Pos'nDriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A13A14Sub TotalTA PenTotal
1CabardosLeonardE0.00.00.00.00.0-1.00.10.00.00.00.0-0.1-1.80.03.00.03.0
2HidoSpinnerE0.00.00.60.00.02.00.60.50.50.03.0-0.42.3-1.010.90.010.9
.....................
1DewarDewarN0.00.0-0.10.00.0-1.00.00.40.00.00.0-0.1-0.20.01.80.01.8
2MasarioLastN0.00.00.70.00.0-1.00.01.5-0.40.01.00.5-0.50.05.60.56.1
3DicksonGrubbN0.00.00.60.00.0-1.01.31.60.90.02.00.5-1.4-2.011.30.011.3
4Skrzypczak BarberN0.00.01.50.00.04.0-0.1-0.31.10.01.00.9-1.2-3.013.10.013.1
5DemersWhiteN0.00.01.00.00.02.00.7-4.06.80.0-1.02.7-1.60.019.81.020.8
6Lefebvre Skrzypczak N0.00.00.90.00.01.00.110.0-0.40.03.0-0.6-4.7-2.022.70.022.7
7CrandallCrandallN0.00.01.00.00.06.00.2-0.40.10.011.00.22.4-2.023.30.023.3
8SelbieSelbieN0.00.00.70.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0200.70.0200.7