Visit our facebook page.     RallyCross #3 July 18 & 19   Next meeting: Thursday, July 9  

logo-img

Results from MLRC’s PolarBear Rally, Feb. 15 /16 2020

Leg A

Pos'nDriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12Sub TotalTA PenLeg Total
1DenekaGroenkeExpert-0.10.10-0.100.2-0.1-0.30.3-0.10.001.301.3
2CabardosCabardosExpert00.2-0.10.1-0.20.70-0.10.20.10.001.701.7
3MayesPollExpert0.10.1-0.50.2-0.40.3-0.4-0.2-0.100.002.302.3
4CabardosReidExpert00.2-0.600.10.5-0.1-0.10.1-1.20.002.902.9
5HancherHallExpert0.3-0.4-0.20.4-0.10.40.100.6-0.7-0.203.403.4
...................
1RonzaBartlettNovice-0.200.20.60.70.5-0.6-0.50.1-0.50.003.903.9
2JohnsonLavioletteNovice-0.20-0.10.10.20.6-0.2-0.40-0.30.0-24.104.1
3BartonBartonNovice-0.10.21.3-0.10.20.90.6-0.3-0.1-0.6-0.204.604.6
4DalleyAckermannNovice0.60.11.20.50.40.70-0.40-0.10.0-1505
5ThompsonKirtonNovice-0.2-0.2-1.41.2-0.800.5-0.5-0.1-0.10.0050.55.5
6CrerarGrantNovice2.60.10.80.2-10.3-0.1-0.30.5-0.4-0.106.406.4
7SantibanezBrutzkiNovice-2.51.333.41.62.74-0.11.6-1.30.0-425.5025.5
8MasaroLastNovice1.3-0.21.12.9-12.53.12-0.83.80.10.1128.9028.9
9JansenVanderwalNovice0.70.20.30.82020201.23.7-0.3-0.3067.5067.5
10YorkeNewNovice15-0.64.92.8202020-23.6202020.020186.90186.9
11LamWongNovice4.2-1.4202020202020202020.020205.60205.6
...................
1PorterSano Bear Cub2.60.73.143.54.72.80.14.70-0.2-329.4029.4
2LamD Bear Cub1.6-0.3202020202020202020.020201.90201.9

Leg B

Pos'nDriverNavigatorClassB1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8 SubTTA PenB TotalA TotalA+B Tot
1DenekaGroenkeExpert0.40.100.200-0.100.800.81.32.1
2CabardosCabardosExpert0.40.100.10.40001011.72.7
3CabardosReidExpert0.1000.10-0.1-0.100.400.42.93.3
4MayesPollExpert0.40.10.11.30.2-0.10.302.502.52.34.8
5HancherHallExpert00.70.23.40.30.20.5-16.306.33.49.7
.................
1RonzaBartlettNovice0.10.20.20.40.20.1001.201.23.95.1
2JohnsonLavioletteNovice0.30.10.40.40.4-0.2001.801.84.15.9
3BartonBartonNovice0.60.30.50.60.30.30.414044.68.6
4DalleyAckermannNovice0.50.10.10.80.300.324.104.159.1
5CrerarGrantNovice-0.20.50.10.70.60.10.5-13.70.54.26.410.6
6ThompsonKirtonNovice0.5-0.20.170.5-0.40.31100105.515.5
7MasaroLastNovice0.92.31.82.31.91.31.9012.4012.428.941.3
8JansenVanderwalNovice0.42.20.20.910.10.905.705.767.573.2
9SantibanezBrutzkiNovice-5.31.61.22020202015103.10103.125.5128.6
10YorkeNewNovice20202020202020201600160186.9346.9
11LamWongNovice20202020202020201600160205.6365.6

Leg C & Final

Pos'nDriverNavigatorClassC1C2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9 SubTTA PenC TotalA TotalB TotalA+B+C Tot
1DenekaGroenkeExpert-0.100000.10.10.000.300.31.30.82.4
2CabardosCabardosExpert0.1000-0.1-0.20.1-0.100.600.61.713.3
3MayesPollExpert00.10.10.2-0.10-0.2-0.200.900.92.32.55.7
4HancherHallExpert0.40.50.1-2.90.200.41.205.705.73.46.315.4
5CabardosReidExpert0.20.1-0.20.11520-310.1066.7066.72.90.470.0
...................
1JohnsonLavioletteNovice0.10.1-0.40-0.2-0.4-0.1-0.301.601.64.11.87.5
2RonzaBartlettNovice0.20.1-0.50.1-0.3-0.11.20.002.502.53.91.27.6
3DalleyAckermannNovice00.20.20-0.2-0.10.1-0.100.900.954.110.0
4BartonBartonNovice0.30.1-0.10.70.20.40.30.7-13.803.84.6412.4
5CrerarGrantNovice0.20.40.20.50.30.20.40.002.202.26.44.212.8
6ThompsonKirtonNovice0.20.1-0.6-0.3-0.4-1.21.2-0.204.204.25.51019.7
7MasaroLastNovice1.41.82.51.62-3.71.61.3-116.9016.928.912.458.2
8JansenVanderwalNovice0.30.30-0.40.4-0.1-0.10.702.302.367.55.775.5
9SantibanezBrutzkiNovice2.41.81.72.13.3-2.91.11.6-521.9021.925.5103.1150.5
10YorkeNewNovice2020202020202020.020180.00180.0186.9160526.9
11LamWongNovice2020202020202020.020180.00180.0205.6160545.6
...................
1PorterSanoBear Cub29.429.4
2LamDBear Cub201.9201.9