Visit our facebook page.     Northern Lights ORRC & SNATR Nov. 27 Next meeting: Thursday, December 9

logo-img

Results from Spring Runoff ORRC, Oct. 23, 2021

2021 Spring Runoff Rally, Oct. 23, 2021

PosnDriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9Sub TotalTA PenLeg Total
1ParrySeelenmayerE-0.10.10.00.00.00.0-0.10.10.00.40.00.4
2LeonardLeonardE0.00.00.31.40.10.10.00.00.01.90.01.9
3SandersonGreenE0.0-0.10.0-1.30.0-0.1-0.10.00.01.60.52.1
................
1MaynardMaynardN0.20.10.00.00.3-0.3-0.20.00.01.10.01.1
2HidoSpinnerN0.31.40.11.91.10.00.62.00.07.40.07.4
3NielsenNielsenN0.91.91.12.10.9-0.80.70.60.09.00.09.0
4DemersWhiteN2.51.21.00.71.7-0.60.8-0.11.09.60.09.6
5Dickson GrubN1.41.81.94.41.80.81.24.00.017.30.017.3
6Courneya Courneya N2.03.41.210.10.90.40.11.60.019.70.019.7
7JonesUrquhart N3.612.915.0-6.02.2-0.35.120.00.065.10.065.1

 

Results from Presidents Prize ORRC, Oct. 23, 2021

PMSC’s Presidents Prize ORRC, 23 Oct. 2021

PosnDriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8Sub TotalTA PenLeg Total
1SandersonGreenE0.0-1.3-0.10.0-0.2-0.1-0.10.01.80.01.8
2LeonardLeonardE0.1-0.2-0.9-1.00.10.00.00.02.30.02.3
3ParrySeelenmayerE0.5-1.20.00.1-0.60.00.00.02.40.02.4
...............
1DemersWhiteN2.3-0.4-0.20.30.4-0.11.50.05.20.05.2
2HidoSpinnerN1.1-0.10.31.1-0.20.4-1.22.06.40.06.4
3NielsenNielsenN3.60.8-0.52.00.40.2-0.81.09.30.09.3
4Dickson GrubbN6.10.9-1.73.51.40.14.61.019.30.019.3
5Courneya Courneya N5.81.62.611.23.7-3.4-15.00.043.30.043.3