Visit our facebook page.     Northern Lights Dec. 1   Next meeting: Thursday, December 13th  

logo-img

Results from the 2018 MLRC Polar Bear Rally

Leg A

DriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11SubTTA Pen Leg Total
DenekaGambleE0-0.100-0.20000.1000.40 0.4
MayesMaynardE-0.1-0.10.100-0.1000000.40 0.4
MarekMarekE0-0.1-0.20-0.30.1000-0.100.80 0.8
OlmsteadHooperE00.10.2000.400-0.1000.80 0.8
JohnsonPaceE-0.4-0.20.1000.100-0.2-0.301.30 1.3
SemenovMacDonaldE-0.1-0.2-0.50-0.8-0.2000001.80 1.8
CabardosReidE-0.10.10.20-1.30.90001.303.90 3.9
ZammitShaverE-0.1-0.4-0.40-1.40.500-0.1-0.6-14.50 4.5
CabardosCabardosE0-0.30.102020000.20.40410 41.0
.................
MarzettiLayeN0-0.2-0.100.20000000.50 0.5
RonzaBartlettN00.50.600.20.3000.1-0.201.90 1.9
DammeierLalondeN-0.10-1000.100-0.2-0.112.50 2.5
ThompsonKirtonN-0.1-0.2-1.10-0.10.900-0.2-0.2-13.80 3.8
KennedyBrasseurN0.10.81.100.42.60000.605.60 5.6
FrancisFrancisN04.4-1.90-0.1100-0.5007.90 7.9
MuchaWoodN-0.10.10.900.70.8000.21.147.91.5 9.4
PynaertBellN0.10.2005.61.800-0.32.3515.30 15.3
MartinWilkinsonN-1.10.95.500.82.3005.5-0.3-824.40 24.4
CapponiBouchardB-0.8-0.29.300-0.400-0.50.1-617.30 17.3
TurtonBroomheadB20152001520002020201500 150.0

Leg B

DriverNavigatorClassB1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11 SubTTA PenB Total A+B Tot
DenekaGambleE0.10.00.00.00.00.20.00.0-0.1-0.10.00.50.00.5 0.9
MayesMaynardE0.0-1.00.00.00.10.00.40.30.10.10.02.00.02.0 2.4
OlmsteadHooperE0.10.00.30.00.41.00.10.30.40.20.02.80.02.8 3.6
JohnsonPaceE-0.1-1.00.00.00.30.40.20.2-0.1-0.10.02.40.02.4 3.7
SemenovMacDonaldE-0.1-1.0-1.00.0-0.20.20.21.10.1-0.20.04.10.04.1 5.9
ZammitShaverE0.2-1.01.00.0-0.20.40.30.0-0.1-0.20.03.40.03.4 7.9
MarekMarekE0.6-1.00.20.00.2-0.920.020.0-27.315.00.085.20.585.7 86.5
CabardosReidE0.00.00.40.00.215.020.020.0-28.20.2-1.085.00.085.0 88.9
CabardosCabardosE20.020.020.00.020.020.020.020.020.020.06.0186.00.0186.0 227.0
..................
MarzettiLayeN0.1-1.00.00.00.20.50.30.30.10.00.02.50.02.5 3.0
RonzaBartlettN0.20.00.10.00.70.90.00.30.10.40.02.70.02.7 4.6
DammeierLalondeN0.1-1.00.10.00.30.2-0.20.10.3-0.31.03.60.03.6 6.1
ThompsonKirtonN-0.5-1.00.00.00.40.00.20.0-0.1-0.1-1.03.30.03.3 7.1
KennedyBrasseurN0.2-1.00.20.00.30.90.30.10.50.10.03.60.03.6 9.2
FrancisFrancisN-0.1-1.00.50.01.21.30.50.21.20.10.06.10.06.1 14.0
MuchaWoodN0.4-1.00.90.01.71.01.01.30.50.80.08.62.010.6 20.0
PynaertBellN1.30.00.80.01.7-0.30.0-0.30.30.60.05.32.07.3 22.6
MartinWilkinsonN0.21.00.00.02.12.5-0.70.20.21.6-7.015.50.015.5 39.9

Leg C

Pos'nDriverNavigatorClassC1C2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9C10 SubTTA PenC TotalA+B+C Tot
1DenekaGambleE00-0.10-0.1000-0.10000.41.3
2MayesMaynardE00.1000-0.1-0.30.8-0.10001.53.9
3JohnsonPaceE0-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.3-0.1-0.50.100001.35.0
4OlmsteadHooperE0.50.30.6-0.20.4-0.1-0.30.80.20003.67.2
5SemenovMacDonaldE0-0.1-0.3-0.21.3-0.3-0.50.4-0.70004.510.4
6ZammitShaverE0.30.10-0.20.1-0.4-0.50.4-0.60003.211.1
7MarekMarekE-0.1-0.1-0.2-0.30.1-0.2-0.70.5-0.1-1003.489.9
8CabardosReidE0.5-0.10.30.3-0.1-0.10.20.70.60003.592.4
9CabardosCabardosE0.60.2101.2-0.2000.60.900014.6241.6
..................
1MarzettiLayeN00-0.60-0.100.1000000.83.8
2RonzaBartlettN0.30-0.20.1000.60.20.10001.66.2
3ThompsonKirtonN-0.2-0.20.10.1-0.300-0.1-0.2-1000.98.0
4DammeierLalondeN-0.1-0.10.2-0.4-0.9-0.2-0.50.3-0.40003.59.6
5KennedyBrasseurN-0.61.100.30.81.5-0.40.80.30006.115.3
6FrancisFrancisN10.10.1-0.50.1-0.140.5-0.6-1008.622.6
7MuchaWoodN-1-0.80.1-1.20.3-0.3-4.80.70.6003.513.933.9
8PynaertBellN-0.11-0.30.9-10-1.300.3152222.244.8
9MartinWilkinsonN-1.7-0.8-0.5-0.9-1.6-2.8-2.4-16.7-100035.175.0