Visit our facebook page.     SNATR #4, Aug. 24   Next meeting: Thursday, September 12  

logo-img

Leg A

 

CarDriverNavigatorClassA1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10Sub TotalTA PenLeg Total
1DenekaGambleE0.00.30.00.0-0.1-0.20.3-0.20.00.01.10.01.1
2MarzettiLayeE0.20.00.1-0.1-0.20.20.0-0.30.00.01.10.01.1
3SandersonWhartonE-0.1-0.20.00.0-0.20.1-0.3-0.3-0.10.01.30.01.3
4MayesMayesE0.10.00.10.00.70.3-0.8-0.50.00.02.50.02.5
5VanderwalWaliaN0.20.00.10.00.50.40.9-0.20.00.02.30.02.3
9BellBellN-0.10.10.00.0-0.90.71.1-0.40.30.03.60.03.6
6DemersWhiteN-0.70.00.00.10.81.53.0-0.10.50.06.70.06.7
7LastLastN-0.70.00.00.20.02.71.71.01.50.07.80.58.3
8DicksonGrubN-2.90.30.20.12.43.33.50.78.40.021.80.522.3
10McCloneBaycoT0.80.20.40.11.22.18.91.30.50.015.50.015.5

Leg B

CarDriverNavigatorClassB1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10 SubTTA PenB TotalA TotalA+B Tot
2MarzettiLayeE0.00.0-0.1-0.20.10.00.6-0.10.00.01.10.01.11.12.2
1DenekaGambleE0.30.00.50.21.10.00.7-0.10.00.02.90.02.91.14.0
3SandersonWhartonE0.20.20.60.00.3-1.0-0.50.80.30.03.90.03.91.35.2
4MayesMayesE0.0-0.10.10.00.10.0-0.53.50.00.04.30.04.32.56.8
9BellBellN0.20.00.0-0.30.40.01.80.20.10.03.00.53.53.67.1
5VanderwalWaliaN0.6-0.10.52.40.2-1.01.72.20.30.09.00.59.52.311.8
6DemersWhiteN1.4-0.11.8-0.30.21.00.62.71.31.010.40.010.46.717.1
8DicksonGrubN1.8-0.14.30.62.91.02.72.60.30.016.30.016.322.338.6
7LastLastN0.90.10.920.020.020.01.820.02.20.085.90.085.98.394.2
10McCloneBaycoT2.10.12.21.36.60.02.01.90.80.017.00.017.015.532.5